Independent Steam data for players.
Compare player counts, regional prices, new releases and official updates.
Compare player counts, regional prices, new releases and official updates.
| Game | Players | 24h peak | Recorded peak | Price | Reviews | Released |
|---|
| 24h peak1,245,206 |
![]() | Players350,715 | 24h peak731,393 |
![]() | Players212,899 | 24h peak228,387 |
![]() | Players198,027 | 24h peak731,026 |
![]() | Players169,553 | 24h peak215,291 |
![]() | Players166,887 | 24h peak166,887 |
![]() | Players136,128 | 24h peak778,369 |
![]() | Players132,933 | 24h peak161,620 |
![]() | Players117,242 | 24h peak141,887 |
![]() | Players105,769 | 24h peak135,095 |
| Game | Growth | Players |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Growth848% | Players57,109 |
![]() | Growth183% | Players41,041 |
![]() | Growth804% | Players3,879 |
![]() | Growth1,513% | Players2,694 |
![]() | Growth129% | Players22,687 |
![]() | Growth1,523% | Players2,353 |
![]() | Growth269% | Players2,652 |
![]() | Growth357% | Players2,295 |
![]() | Growth1,127% | Players1,546 |
![]() | Growth121% | Players6,292 |
| Game | Growth | Players |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Growth25,940% | Players1,302 |
![]() | Growth118,700% | Players1,188 |
![]() | Growth7,813% | Players633 |
![]() | Growth8,314% | Players589 |
![]() | Growth3,377% | Players1,217 |
![]() | Growth6,433% | Players196 |
![]() | Growth11,500% | Players116 |
![]() | Growth1,842% | Players466 |
![]() | Growth1,300% | Players532 |
![]() | Growth1,496% | Players447 |
| Last 7 days |
|---|
![]() | 538,647 | 1,245,206 | 1,451,462 | Free to play | 86%10M reviews | ||
![]() | 350,715 | 731,393 | 1,096,115 | Free to play | 80%2.8M reviews | ||
![]() | 212,899 | 228,387 | 303,347 | Price pending | —No reviews | To be announced | |
![]() | 198,027 | 731,026 | 731,026 | $59.99 | |||
![]() | 169,553 | 215,291 | 397,905 | Free to play | 56%42.5K reviews | ||
![]() | 166,887 | 166,887 | 227,622 | Price pending | 59%799.1K reviews | ||
![]() | 136,128 | 778,369 | 815,779 | Free to play | 61%2.7M reviews | ||
![]() | 132,933 | 161,620 | 193,612 | Free to play | 97%113.7K reviews | ||
![]() | 117,242 | 141,887 | 187,215 | $59.99 | 87%998.6K reviews | ||
![]() | 105,769 | 135,095 | 420,101 | $39.99 |
| Game | Latest change | Recorded |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Release date changed+4 more changes | |
![]() | Review percentage | |
![]() | development: timeupdated+5 more changes | |
![]() | Store tags changed+9 more changes | |
![]() | Features changed | |
![]() | Review percentage |
| Price$59.99 |
![]() | 24h peak125,292 | Price$17.99 |
![]() | 24h peak7,451 | Price$6.79 |
![]() | 24h peak4,304 | PriceFree to play |
![]() | 24h peak3,781 | Price$8.99 |
![]() | 24h peak3,535 | Price$9.74 |
![]() | 24h peak2,915 | Price$29.99 |
![]() | 24h peak2,101 | Price$12.99 |
![]() | 24h peak1,890 | Price$8.49 |
![]() | 24h peak1,530 | Price$19.99 |
| Package 1666932Package 16669321 product | Package data updatedSteam change 40,433,606 |
| Package 1812753Package 18127531 product | Package data updatedSteam change 40,423,771 |
| Package 1327249Package 13272492 products | 1 product addedSteam change 40,433,064 |