Independent Steam data for players.
Compare player counts, regional prices, new releases and official updates.
Compare player counts, regional prices, new releases and official updates.
| Game | Players | 24h peak | Recorded peak | Price | Reviews | Released |
|---|
| 24h peak1,269,765 |
![]() | Players777,569 | 24h peak781,257 |
![]() | Players774,081 | 24h peak774,265 |
![]() | Players754,551 | 24h peak754,551 |
![]() | Players218,284 | 24h peak218,769 |
![]() | Players204,353 | 24h peak204,446 |
![]() | Players179,606 | 24h peak179,606 |
![]() | Players161,172 | 24h peak228,387 |
![]() | Players159,503 | 24h peak159,503 |
![]() | Players139,348 | 24h peak161,620 |
| Game | Growth | Players |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Growth558% | Players69,093 |
![]() | Growth1,381% | Players4,857 |
![]() | Growth1,104% | Players4,551 |
![]() | Growth1,143% | Players3,754 |
![]() | Growth145% | Players69,622 |
![]() | Growth136% | Players31,018 |
![]() | Growth874% | Players2,542 |
![]() | Growth436% | Players2,821 |
![]() | Growth132% | Players14,248 |
![]() | Growth292% | Players3,508 |
| Game | Growth | Players |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Growth56,500% | Players2,830 |
![]() | Growth60,800% | Players609 |
![]() | Growth9,960% | Players503 |
![]() | Growth7,467% | Players454 |
![]() | Growth20,500% | Players206 |
![]() | Growth5,167% | Players158 |
![]() | Growth11,900% | Players120 |
![]() | Growth2,138% | Players470 |
![]() | Growth1,575% | Players603 |
![]() | Growth1,366% | Players469 |
| Last 7 days |
|---|
![]() | 1,269,765 | 1,269,765 | 1,451,462 | Free to play | 86%10M reviews | ||
![]() | 777,569 | 781,257 | 815,779 | Free to play | 61%2.7M reviews | ||
![]() | 774,081 | 774,265 | 774,081 | $59.99 | |||
![]() | 754,551 | 754,551 | 1,096,115 | Free to play | 80%2.8M reviews | ||
![]() | 218,284 | 218,769 | 397,905 | Free to play | 56%42.6K reviews | ||
![]() | 204,353 | 204,446 | 277,157 | Free to play | 68%1.1M reviews | ||
![]() | 179,606 | 179,606 | 227,622 | Price pending | 59%799.8K reviews | ||
![]() | 161,172 | 228,387 | 303,347 | Price pending | —No reviews | To be announced | |
![]() | 159,503 | 159,503 | 187,215 | $59.99 | 87%999K reviews | ||
![]() | 139,348 | 161,620 | 193,612 | Free to play | 97%113.7K reviews |
| Game | Latest change | Recorded |
|---|---|---|
![]() | Release date changed+5 more changes | |
![]() | public: timeupdated+8 more changes | |
![]() | Review percentage+6 more changes | |
![]() | beta: timeupdated+5 more changes | |
![]() | Review percentage | |
![]() | public: timeupdated+4 more changes |
| Price$59.99 |
![]() | 24h peak139,312 | Price$17.99 |
![]() | 24h peak7,451 | Price$6.79 |
![]() | 24h peak4,868 | Price$9.74 |
![]() | 24h peak4,551 | Price$8.99 |
![]() | 24h peak4,293 | PriceFree to play |
![]() | 24h peak3,228 | Price$29.99 |
![]() | 24h peak2,210 | Price$8.49 |
![]() | 24h peak2,101 | Price$12.99 |
![]() | 24h peak1,530 | Price$19.99 |
| Rustler - VinciPackage 5783401 product | Package data updatedSteam change 40,433,606 |
| Carnal InstinctPackage 5271621 product | Package data updatedSteam change 40,433,606 |
| InfectraPackage 4960481 product | Package data updatedSteam change 40,433,606 |